Kramfors Ridklubb 19/5 - 20/5

Klass 1 1.25 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 1 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.15 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 2 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 8 0.90 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.25 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARGARETA ERIKSSONBECH, Sundsvalls RKCAPACITY 058.82
* 2 ANNNA-CLARA TÄRNVIK, Sundsvalls RKSINGAPORE SLING 059.12
* 3 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKTREVOR 061.84
4 IDA LUNDIN, Ramsele FRKZAZA 462.16
5 ERICA LUNDQUIST, Örnsköldsviksortens VIOLA VANT GOEMANSHOF 463.23
6 CHRISTINE GRAFSTRÖM, Sundsvalls RKLITTEL LORD 465.13
7 CECILIA EURENIUS, Kramfors RKNOVA ARNIKA 862.85
8 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKCASSANDRA 866.71
9 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKIDEFIX 877.76
10 HELENA JOHANSSON, Sundsvalls RKNIMFPHE 1192.04
11 CHRISTELLE HALLSTRÖM, Alsenbygdens Kör ochHEXAN 1271.95



Klass 1 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAROLA WALLINSJÖBERG, Kramfors RKCAJSA CAVAT 479.87
2 KATARINA EDLUND, Härnösands RKVERON 690.43



Klass 2 1.15 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKTREVOR 0 + 037.04
* 2 KAROLINA ERIKSSON, Åsbygdens RFACTEUR 0 + 040.60
* 3 ANNIKA LANGE, Matfors RFCOURAGE 0 + 041.14
* 4 ERICA LUNDQUIST, Örnsköldsviksortens VIOLA VANT GOEMANSHOF 0 + 436.19
* 5 ANNAKARIN SVANEBO, Näsets RSCONQURENT 0 + 444.72
6 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKCASSANDRA 0 + 452.53
7 CECILIA EURENIUS, Kramfors RKCOMET 0 + 842.58
8 LISA SWEDENBORG, Avesta RKMUNSBORO JOHN 465.78
9 CECILIA EURENIUS, Kramfors RKNOVA ARNIKA 467.22
10 IDA LUNDIN, Ramsele FRKZAZA 467.56
11 LINN HÖRNVALL, Sundsvalls FRKSPADER DAM 468.94
12 ANNNA-CLARA TÄRNVIK, Sundsvalls RKSINGAPORE SLING 471.67
13 JOHANNA LEHTONEN, Sundsvalls RKPRINS ABANTOS 477.00
14 CECILIA JONSSON, Brunflo RSROSITA TRAMS 582.79
15 MADELEINE SÖDERBERG, Sundsvalls RKCAPELLA 880.88
16 LINA MELIN, Näsets RSJAVA 1273.64
17 JEANETTE FREDRIKSSON, Matfors RFLILLROBIN F 1277.34
18 JOSEFIN GRUND, Härnösands RKMADNESS 1383.15
19 MADELEINE SJÖDIN, Kramfors RKACTRICEUte
19 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKIDEFIXUte



Klass 2 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAROLA WALLINSJÖBERG, Kramfors RKCAJSA CAVAT 074.99
* 2 HARRIET KARLSSON, Sundsvalls Lantliga ILANA MARCO 468.90
* 2 ANNAKARIN NORDSTRÖM, Brunflo RSLENDES 467.20
4 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKLINOGE 878.00
5 TINA SUNDBERG, Sundsvalls RKNOBODY IS PERFECT 1678.58
5 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Kramfors RKFRICCO 1694.59



Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOSEFIN ELDEKLINT, Kramfors RKMISSISIPPI 0 + 025.99
* 2 ANNIKA LANGE, Matfors RFCOURAGE 0 + 026.48
* 3 MADELEINE SÖDERBERG, Sundsvalls RKCAPELLA 0 + 429.07
* 4 SUSANNE FÄLLDIN, Örnsköldsviksortens TRYOPE C 0 + 431.55
* 5 REBECCA ANDERSSON, Umeå RFMELWIN 0 + 825.54
* 6 JOSEFIN ELDEKLINT, Kramfors RKFREJA 453.79
7 LINDA NORDLANDER, Örnsköldsviksortens GIANNA 455.60
8 LINNEA NILSSON, Kramfors RKSAVOY 457.03
9 SOPHIE ENGSTRÖM, Sundsvalls FRKCOSMOPOLITAN 457.04
10 MARIE SÖDERKVIST, Sundsvalls RKBUDWEISER 459.66
11 JOHANNA LEHTONEN, Sundsvalls RKPRINS ABANTOS 461.00
12 MARIELLE ERICSON, Brunflo RSPEGASUS 462.06
13 ANNAKARIN SVANEBO, Näsets RSCONQURENT 463.67
14 SOFIA WÄNGDAHL, Kramfors RKBLONDIE 570.39
15 JOSEFIN GRUND, Härnösands RKMADNESS 570.51
16 MADELEINE SJÖDIN, Kramfors RKGAUCHO 858.60
17 LISA SILFVERSTEN, Härnösands RKARAGON 860.14
18 JOHANNA HAMMARSTRAND, Sundsvalls RKNANDO 1262.13
19 JEANETTE FREDRIKSSON, Matfors RFLILLROBIN F 1266.59
20 ISABELLA HELLMAN, Sundsvalls RKMISS MEANYUte
20 DIANA FLATMO, Ridklubben ÖstjämtenSPYROUte
20 MAGDALENA NORDLUND, Kramfors RKPLEXUSUte



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 HARRIET KARLSSON, Sundsvalls Lantliga ILANA MARCO 064.24
2 ANNAKARIN NORDSTRÖM, Brunflo RSLENDES 462.07
2 KRISTINA ÅBERG, Sundsvalls RKLORD WOLDEMORT OF BAY 456.49
4 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKLINOGE 25114.69



Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SUSANNE FÄLLDIN, Örnsköldsviksortens TRYOPE C 0 + 022.45
* 2 JOSEFIN ELDEKLINT, Kramfors RKFREJA 0 + 024.73
* 3 MARIELLE ERICSON, Brunflo RSPEGASUS 0 + 025.00
* 4 JOSEFIN ELDEKLINT, Kramfors RKMISSISIPPI 0 + 025.50
* 5 LINDA NORDLANDER, Örnsköldsviksortens GIANNA 0 + 027.96
* 6 MADELEN SKOGLUND, Kramfors RKGRAND JASMINE F 0 + 035.97
7 MARIA JÖNSSON, Ramsele FRKCHEROKEE 0 + 425.77
8 ANNA NORDIN, Sundsvalls RKZAMANTHA 0 + 427.06
9 LINA MELIN, Näsets RSIGGE CROWN 0 + 429.93
10 LISA SWEDENBORG, Avesta RKLITTLE YOU 0 + 1763.97
11 SUSANNE FÄLLDIN, Örnsköldsviksortens CISCO 457.66
12 DIANA FLATMO, Ridklubben ÖstjämtenSPYRO 461.54
13 EMMA AURA, Sundsvalls RKNANDO 465.45
14 JOSEFIN LOCKNER, Härnösands RKMIRRAN 466.99
15 ANNA-MARIA FÄLLDIN, Sundsvalls Lantliga BLUE SHAM 467.71
16 MALIN COLLIN, Hudiksvalls Rid o PKCENTURION 475.09
17 LISA SILFVERSTEN, Härnösands RKARAGON 1486.39
18 CAMILLA JEANSON, Sundsvalls FRKLUCKY LADY 1593.61
19 ELLINOR ERIKSSON, Sundsvalls FRKMISS MEMORY 1799.91
20 FRIDA LINDMAN, Kramfors RKSOLEIL 24113.61
21 MATHILDA JANZON, Sollefteå RSBALLADEER WATTABOUT MEUte
21 MAGDALENA NORDLUND, Kramfors RKPLEXUSUte
21 JEANETTE FREDRIKSSON, Matfors RFRIPSTONEUte



Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Sara Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MALIN MELANDER, Kramfors RKKILLIGREW'S ROZCOE 063.49
* 1 CHRISTELLE HALLSTRÖM, Alsenbygdens Kör ochINDRA 064.40
3 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Kramfors RKFRICCO 467.70
3 ANNELIE PERSSON, Brunflo RSTOR TRAMS 474.02
3 JANE MÅRTENSSON, Alsenbygdens Kör ochMEMORIZE EMM 473.61
6 MATILDA JOHANSSON BRODIN, Sundsvalls RKCASSIUS CLAY 598.20
7 SARA NILSSON, Kramfors RKJACK 874.86
8 SOFIA KLINT, Kramfors RKBANDIET 03 999.66



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LINN HÖRNVALL, Sundsvalls FRKSPADER DAM 060.85
* 2 CECILIA JONSSON, Brunflo RSROSITA TRAMS 063.09
* 3 CECILIA EURENIUS, Kramfors RKNOVA ARNIKA 068.36
* 4 MARIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSKILLIGREWS PIRATE 069.37
* 5 LISA SWEDENBORG, Avesta RKMUNSBORO JOHN 070.15
* 6 HANNA ÖSTMAN, Örnsköldsviksortens BLUE TIME 070.16
7 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKBRAIN STORM 072.78
8 MONA SUNDHOLM, Sundsvalls FRKLEGO 073.23
9 SOPHIE ENGSTRÖM, Sundsvalls FRKCOSMOPOLITAN 087.73
10 CHRISTINE GRAFSTRÖM, Sundsvalls RKLITTEL LORD 461.41
11 IDA LUNDIN, Ramsele FRKZAZA 462.63
12 ANNAKARIN SVANEBO, Näsets RSVICOMTE RODERIK 482.00
13 ISABEL FREIDENFELT, Delsbo Kör- & RSMIDORI 487.78
14 CHRISTELLE HALLSTRÖM, Alsenbygdens Kör ochHEXAN 856.53
15 KAROLINA ERIKSSON, Åsbygdens RFACTEUR 882.17
16 ERICA LUNDQUIST, Örnsköldsviksortens VIOLA VANT GOEMANSHOF 883.16
17 HELENA JOHANSSON, Sundsvalls RKNIMFPHE 884.59
18 CECILIA EURENIUS, Kramfors RKCOMET 885.25
19 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKCAVATINA 1286.26
20 JENNY THORESSON, Örnsköldsviksortens NORTONUte
20 REBECCA ANDERSSON, Umeå RFMELWINUte
20 SARA NILSSON, Kramfors RKACTRICEUte



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KATARINA EDLUND, Härnösands RKVERON 16106.01
2 CAROLA WALLINSJÖBERG, Kramfors RKCAJSA CAVAT 28121.43



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JENNY THORESSON, Örnsköldsviksortens NORTON 0 + 020.51
* 2 SUSANNE FÄLLDIN, Örnsköldsviksortens TRYOPE C 0 + 021.02
* 3 JENNY ÖSTBERG, Sundsvalls FRKPATENT-H 0 + 022.79
* 4 ERICA LUNDQUIST, Örnsköldsviksortens VIOLA VANT GOEMANSHOF 0 + 023.12
* 5 MARGARETA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSKILLIGREWS CORTINA 0 + 024.60
* 6 LINN HÖRNVALL, Sundsvalls FRKSPADER DAM 0 + 026.33
* 7 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKBRAIN STORM 0 + 027.16
* 8 JOHANNA HAMMARSTRAND, Sundsvalls RKNANDO 0 + 027.47
* 9 KAROLINA ERIKSSON, Åsbygdens RFACTEUR 0 + 426.09
10 HANNA NÄSMAN, Härnösands RKCHAMONIX 0 + 934.73
11 SOPHIE ENGSTRÖM, Sundsvalls FRKCOSMOPOLITAN 267.03
12 ISABELLA HELLMAN, Sundsvalls RKMISS MEANY 450.77
13 LISA SWEDENBORG, Avesta RKMUNSBORO JOHN 450.83
14 IDA LUNDIN, Ramsele FRKZAZA 452.10
15 LINA MELIN, Näsets RSJAVA 456.39
16 LINNEA NILSSON, Kramfors RKSAVOY 456.99
17 ANNAKARIN SVANEBO, Näsets RSVICOMTE RODERIK 458.36
18 MARIELLE ERICSON, Brunflo RSPEGASUS 458.45
19 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKCAVATINA 459.00
20 HANNA ÖSTMAN, Örnsköldsviksortens BLUE TIME 564.39
21 CECILIA EURENIUS, Kramfors RKCOMET 666.68
22 JOHANNA LEHTONEN, Sundsvalls RKPRINS ABANTOS 855.30
23 MADELEINE SJÖDIN, Kramfors RKGAUCHO 856.49
24 SOFIA WÄNGDAHL, Kramfors RKBLONDIE 963.21
25 MARIE SÖDERKVIST, Sundsvalls RKBUDWEISER 979.66
26 MARIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSKILLIGREWS PIRATE 1083.70
27 JENNY THORESSON, Örnsköldsviksortens MADAME BLUE 1171.21
28 HELENA JOHANSSON, Sundsvalls RKNIMFPHE 1275.95
29 MADELEINE SÖDERBERG, Sundsvalls RKCAPELLAUte
29 CAROLINE ENGSTRÖM, Näsets RSAPPLE KJUte
29 ISABEL FREIDENFELT, Delsbo Kör- & RSMIDORIUte
29 MALIN COLLIN, Hudiksvalls Rid o PKCENTURIONUte
29 MATHILDA JANZON, Sollefteå RSBALLADEER WATTABOUT MEUte
29 CAMILLA JEANSON, Sundsvalls FRKLUCKY LADYUte



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARGARETA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSKILLIGREWS EASY THING 458.79
* 1 ANNA DUFVENBERG, Näsets RSNALA 456.40
* 1 KATARINA EDLUND, Härnösands RKVERON 455.75
4 MARGARETA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSNEVERS DE VESQUERIE 860.09
5 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Kramfors RKFRICCO 979.87
6 KRISTINA ÅBERG, Sundsvalls RKLORD WOLDEMORT OF BAY 38116.57



Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SUSANNE FÄLLDIN, Örnsköldsviksortens TRYOPE C 0 + 023.59
* 2 ANNA-MARIA FÄLLDIN, Sundsvalls Lantliga BLUE SHAM 0 + 023.63
* 3 MADELEINE SJÖDIN, Kramfors RKGAUCHO 0 + 025.97
* 4 LISA SWEDENBORG, Avesta RKLITTLE YOU 0 + 031.19
* 5 ELISABETH NILSSON, Ramsele FRKSPRINGSTEEN 0 + 428.40
* 6 JOSEFIN LOCKNER, Härnösands RKMIRRAN 0 + 432.84
* 7 LINNEA NILSSON, Kramfors RKSAVOY 0 + 433.57
* 8 MOA HÄGGKVIST, Ramsele FRKPETITE FLEUR 0 + 2058.43
* 9 MARIELLE ERICSON, Brunflo RSPEGASUS 0 + 2491.94
* 10 ISABELLA HELLMAN, Sundsvalls RKMISS MEANY 0 + Ute
11 SOFIA WÄNGDAHL, Kramfors RKBLONDIE 449.85
12 IDA NORDSTRÖM, Sundsvalls RKGADD 451.49
13 MATHILDA JANZON, Sollefteå RSBALLADEER WATTABOUT ME 451.98
14 MATHILDA GÖRANSON, Brunflo RSLLUVIA 453.64
15 HANNA ÖSTMAN, Örnsköldsviksortens MAJOR MOEÑO 453.71
16 MATILDA CRONE, Sundsvalls RKAL CACA BAY 453.74
17 LINA MELIN, Näsets RSJAVA 454.37
18 HANNA NÄSMAN, Härnösands RKCHAMONIX 454.96
19 EMMA AURA, Sundsvalls RKNANDO 455.75
20 MALIN RÖNNBERG, Sundsvalls Lantliga DAKIRS DESMOND 458.77
21 JENNY ÖSTBERG, Sundsvalls FRKPATENT-H 462.10
22 CAMILLA JEANSON, Sundsvalls FRKLUCKY LADY 674.14
23 CAROLINE LINDFORS, Sollefteå RSJAMAICA 846.96
24 SUSANNE FÄLLDIN, Örnsköldsviksortens CISCO 849.14
25 SANDRA OLINDER, Sollefteå RSPUTTE 854.32
26 IDA ROSELL, Sollefteå RSCAMILIO 855.89
27 MARIA JÖNSSON, Ramsele FRKCHEROKEE 860.47
28 MALIN GEJBO, Ramsele FRKLUPO 1577.91
29 JENNY LINDMAN, Kramfors RKSÖLVE 1681.02
30 JANE MÅRTENSSON, Alsenbygdens Kör ochLA GARONNE 1786.13
31 LINNEA HENRIKSSON, Sundsvalls FRKARISTOCRATE 2599.95
32 MAGDALENA NORDLUND, Kramfors RKPLEXUS 2690.80
33 FRIDA LIDÉN, Ramsele FRKELVIRA 2791.62
34 ELLINOR ERIKSSON, Sundsvalls FRKMISS MEMORY 27107.80
35 MADELEN SKOGLUND, Kramfors RKGRAND JASMINE FUte
35 MARIA NORDSTRÖM, Sundsvalls FRKEMPRIUte
35 THERESE ANDERSSON, Sundsvalls RKELECTED MANUte
35 MALIN COLLIN, Hudiksvalls Rid o PKCENTURIONUte
35 DIANA FLATMO, Ridklubben ÖstjämtenSPYROUte



Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNA DUFVENBERG, Näsets RSNALA 057.62
* 1 JANE MÅRTENSSON, Alsenbygdens Kör ochMEMORIZE EMM 052.09
* 1 TINA SUNDBERG, Sundsvalls RKNOBODY IS PERFECT 050.23
* 1 MARGARETA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSNEVERS DE VESQUERIE 055.84
5 MARIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSKILLIGREWS ALAZZIO 458.86
5 KRISTINA ÅBERG, Sundsvalls RKLORD WOLDEMORT OF BAY 459.83
7 MARGARETA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSKILLIGREWS EASY THING 586.16
8 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Kramfors RKFRICCO 777.72
9 ANNELIE PERSSON, Brunflo RSTOR TRAMS 859.39
10 SARA NILSSON, Kramfors RKJACK 1257.91
10 SARA ROSENQVIST, Sundsvalls FRKSWEET VELVET 1280.05
10 SARA WIKMAN, Sundsvalls FRKARTIC LIGHT 1282.92
13 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKLINOGE 1594.67
14 STEFAN EDSTRÖM, Sundsvalls RKELVISUte



Klass 8 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNA-MARIA FÄLLDIN, Sundsvalls Lantliga BLUE SHAM 0 + 019.75
* 2 MALIN RÖNNBERG, Sundsvalls Lantliga DAKIRS DESMOND 0 + 021.74
* 3 MARIA JÖNSSON, Ramsele FRKCHEROKEE 0 + 022.91
* 4 IDA NORDSTRÖM, Sundsvalls RKGADD 0 + 025.86
* 5 EMMA LUNDH, Näske RSWAZZEROC 0 + 026.96
* 6 JENNY LINDMAN, Kramfors RKSÖLVE 0 + 027.17
* 7 ANNA NORDIN, Sundsvalls RKZAMANTHA 0 + 029.73
* 8 MATHILDA GÖRANSON, Brunflo RSLLUVIA 0 + 030.59
* 9 MALIN GEJBO, Ramsele FRKLUPO 0 + 038.48
10 JESSICA PERSSON, Kramfors RKROLL NILS 0 + 041.79
11 ELISABETH NILSSON, Ramsele FRKSPRINGSTEEN 0 + 425.12
12 MOA HÄGGKVIST, Ramsele FRKPETITE FLEUR 0 + 428.44
13 EVELINA NORDSTRÖM, Sollefteå RSKALIBER 0 + 444.71
14 LISA SWEDENBORG, Avesta RKLITTLE YOU 0 + 548.50
15 MARGARETA ERIKSSONBECH, Sundsvalls RKECUADOR 0 + 862.45
16 SANDRA OLINDER, Sollefteå RSPUTTE 0 + Ute
17 MATILDA CRONE, Sundsvalls RKAL CACA BAY 449.40
18 LINA MELIN, Näsets RSIGGE CROWN 452.75
19 IDA ROSELL, Sollefteå RSCAMILIO 456.75
20 MADELEN SKOGLUND, Kramfors RKGRAND JASMINE F 456.98
21 GUNILLA NYLANDER, Sundsvalls FRKSAVANNA 463.09
22 CAROLINE LINDFORS, Sollefteå RSJAMAICA 465.72
23 BO FÄLLDIN, Sundsvalls Lantliga CISCO 465.73
24 JOSEFIN LOCKNER, Härnösands RKMIRRAN 855.83
25 STINA THELBERG, Härnösands RKPARTILLA 1785.50
26 ELLINOR ERIKSSON, Sundsvalls FRKMISS MEMORY 1889.64
27 ANNA HANSSONTHOMEUS, Sundsvalls FRKMACY TRAYS 2289.90
28 LINNEA HENRIKSSON, Sundsvalls FRKARISTOCRATE 24114.27
29 JANE MÅRTENSSON, Alsenbygdens Kör ochLA GARONNEUte
29 MARIA PALMQVIST, Kramfors RKPLEXUSUte
29 SOFIA SUNDIN, Sundsvalls FRKYOLANDAUte
29 FRIDA LIDÉN, Ramsele FRKELVIRAUte
29 THERESE ANDERSSON, Sundsvalls RKELECTED MANUte
29 MARIA NORDSTRÖM, Sundsvalls FRKEMPRIUte



Klass 8 0.90 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kristina Girhagen. Domare:Lennart Johansson. Banbyggare:Petra Sjölén.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JANE MÅRTENSSON, Alsenbygdens Kör ochMEMORIZE EMM 055.72
* 1 MADELEINE SJÖDIN, Kramfors RKNOVELLE 052.48
* 1 ANNA FALK, Näsets RSDONNERMAY 063.76
* 1 CHRISTELLE HALLSTRÖM, Alsenbygdens Kör ochINDRA 059.62
5 SARA ROSENQVIST, Sundsvalls FRKSWEET VELVET 465.46
5 SOFIA KLINT, Kramfors RKBANDIET 03 461.89
5 KATARINA ÅBERG, Sundsvalls RKURSUL 465.50
5 MATILDA JOHANSSON BRODIN, Sundsvalls RKCASSIUS CLAY 454.42
9 ANNELIE PERSSON, Brunflo RSTOR TRAMS 853.23
9 SARA WIKMAN, Sundsvalls FRKARTIC LIGHT 854.30
11 SARA NILSSON, Kramfors RKPIRAYA 1282.50
12 SARA NILSSON, Kramfors RKJACK 1384.50
13 LOTTA SÖDERSTRÖM, Sollefteå RSFIFA 1576.21
14 MARIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Näsets RSKILLIGREWS ALAZZIO 25117.27
15 STEFAN EDSTRÖM, Sundsvalls RKELVISUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03